1
|
POL 101
|
Patryk Kosmalski
|
2002
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
7
|
1390
|
|
2
|
POL 1881
|
Filip Miłoszewski
|
2003
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
7
|
1379.5
|
|
3
|
POL 1799
|
Kamil Manowiecki
|
2002
|
YKP Gdynia
|
7
|
1368.5
|
|
4
|
POL 1891
|
Mateusz Grzempa
|
2002
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
8
|
1367
|
|
5
|
POL 2442
|
Igor Kuczys
|
2003
|
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
|
8
|
1364
|
|
6
|
POL 1944
|
Gabriela Czapska
|
2002
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
8
|
1350.5
|
|
7
|
POL 1801
|
Gustaw Micinski
|
2004
|
YKP Gdynia
|
6
|
1314
|
|
8
|
POL 1658
|
Tomasz Lewandowski
|
2003
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
7
|
1313.5
|
|
9
|
POL 1867
|
Pola Dzik
|
2004
|
YKP Gdynia
|
7
|
1289.5
|
|
10
|
POL 1868
|
Maksymilian Cymerman
|
2002
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
8
|
1270.5
|
|
11
|
POL 1747
|
Juliusz Hebel
|
2003
|
BAZA Mrągowo
|
11
|
1245.5
|
|
12
|
POL 1949
|
Laura Szulc
|
2004
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
9
|
1204.5
|
|
13
|
POL 1991
|
Klara Sobczak
|
2004
|
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
|
8
|
1199
|
|
14
|
POL 1759
|
Jakub Ławicki
|
2002
|
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
|
8
|
1176
|
|
15
|
POL 1674
|
Szczepan Damasiewicz
|
2003
|
JKW Poznań
|
9
|
1159
|
|
16
|
POL 1943
|
Rafał Pogorzelski
|
2003
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
7
|
1153.5
|
|
17
|
POL 1780
|
Antoni Sapijaszko
|
2002
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
8
|
1150
|
|
18
|
POL 1807
|
Weronika Jaroszek
|
2002
|
MKŻ OPTI
|
8
|
1120.5
|
|
19
|
POL 1459
|
Oliwier Urbański
|
2003
|
JKW Poznań
|
9
|
1111.5
|
|
20
|
POL 1585
|
Agnieszka Pawłowska
|
2003
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
8
|
1085
|
|
21
|
POL 1672
|
Gracjan Grzech
|
2003
|
YKP Gdynia
|
6
|
1059.5
|
|
22
|
POL 1587
|
Maciej Panaś
|
2004
|
YKP Gdynia
|
6
|
1053.5
|
|
23
|
POL 2020
|
Emila Roszkowska
|
2004
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
7
|
1031.5
|
|
24
|
POL 1576
|
Antoni Sopata
|
2003
|
AZS Poznań
|
7
|
1019
|
|
25
|
POL 1460
|
Rafał Szubert
|
2002
|
ŻMKS Poznań
|
6
|
1018.5
|
|
26
|
POL 1661
|
Jan Gierzynski
|
2004
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
6
|
1007
|
|
27
|
POL 1817
|
Stanisław Konarzewski
|
2004
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
7
|
1004
|
|
28
|
POL 1296
|
Mikołaj Merkler
|
2004
|
BAZA Mrągowo
|
10
|
998
|
|
29
|
POL 1940
|
Kacper Worek
|
2004
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
9
|
983.5
|
|
30
|
POL 170
|
Jakub Wiedeheft
|
2003
|
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
|
8
|
952.5
|
|
31
|
POL 1852
|
Mateusz Szweda
|
2002
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
8
|
950.5
|
|
32
|
POL 1551
|
Maciej Ilinski
|
2004
|
YKP Gdynia
|
6
|
945.5
|
|
33
|
POL 2051
|
Iwo Filipowicz
|
2003
|
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
|
8
|
940.5
|
|
34
|
POL 963
|
Gustaw Ostojewski
|
2002
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
6
|
936
|
|
35
|
POL 1373
|
Kacper Żywiczka
|
2003
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
8
|
927.5
|
|
36
|
POL 1863
|
Adam Sokołowski
|
2003
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
8
|
905
|
|
37
|
POL 1870
|
Dominik Śliwinski
|
2003
|
YKP GDYNIA
|
5
|
903
|
|
38
|
POL 1118
|
Wiktor Robaczewski
|
2003
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
6
|
885
|
|
39
|
POL 1963
|
Anna Januszewska
|
2002
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
9
|
884
|
|
40
|
POL 2030
|
Jan Turczynowicz
|
2003
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
8
|
862.5
|
|
41
|
POL 2000
|
Ignacy Oźminkowski
|
2004
|
K S Spójnia Warszawa
|
9
|
861.5
|
|
42
|
POL 2906
|
Maciej Karsznia
|
2003
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
4
|
829.5
|
|
43
|
POL 1721
|
Antoni Siwek
|
2003
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
7
|
806.5
|
|
44
|
POL 1653
|
Paulina Rakowska
|
2002
|
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
|
9
|
796
|
|
45
|
POL 1806
|
Zuzanna Dominikowska
|
2003
|
MKŻ OPTI
|
6
|
791
|
|
46
|
POL 1444
|
Oskar Ponto
|
2004
|
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
|
7
|
790.5
|
|
47
|
POL 1302
|
Jan Krawczyk
|
2004
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
8
|
777
|
|
48
|
POL 1865
|
Sławomir Kapałka
|
2001
|
YKP Gdynia
|
5
|
768
|
|
49
|
POL 1660
|
Zuzanna Figel
|
2003
|
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
|
9
|
767.5
|
|
50
|
POL 1623
|
Marcin Popłonyk
|
2002
|
AZS Poznań
|
6
|
755.5
|
|
51
|
POL 1827
|
Filip Szmit
|
2002
|
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
|
5
|
754.5
|
|
52
|
POL 1981
|
Joanna Fabisiak
|
2003
|
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
|
7
|
752.5
|
|
53
|
POL 188
|
Joanna Cymerman
|
2004
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
8
|
745
|
|
54
|
POL 1594
|
Filip Kapała
|
2004
|
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
|
8
|
740
|
|
55
|
POL 1891
|
Jakub Gołębiowski
|
2002
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
5
|
733.5
|
|
56
|
POL 1941
|
Igor Barcikowski
|
2004
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
9
|
725.5
|
|
57
|
POL 1745
|
Marcel Misiaszek
|
2001
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
6
|
717
|
|
58
|
POL 2206
|
Zofia Korsak
|
2002
|
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
|
6
|
715.5
|
|
59
|
POL 1930
|
Barbara Mindak
|
2002
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
8
|
701.5
|
|
60
|
POL 1988
|
Przemysław Machowski
|
2003
|
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
|
7
|
649.5
|
|
61
|
POL 1708
|
Amelia Dziąba
|
2003
|
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
|
7
|
646
|
|
62
|
POL 162887
|
Kacper Fabian
|
2002
|
MKS Szkuner Myślibórz
|
4
|
643.5
|
|
63
|
POL 2052
|
Natalia Kuczys
|
2002
|
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
|
6
|
631.5
|
|
64
|
POL 1167
|
Konrad Dziąba
|
2004
|
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
|
7
|
631
|
|
65
|
POL 90
|
Marcel Montrymowicz
|
2004
|
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
|
8
|
630.5
|
|
66
|
POL 1915
|
Filip Fajfer
|
2003
|
KŻ Horn Kraków
|
7
|
630
|
|
67
|
POL 1761
|
Kacper Jaskuła
|
2003
|
SKŻ SŁAWA
|
5
|
627.5
|
|
68
|
POL 1848
|
Bartosz Miziewicz
|
2002
|
SKŻ SŁAWA
|
5
|
626.5
|
|
69
|
POL 1245
|
Hanna Jarząbek
|
2002
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
7
|
616.5
|
|
70
|
POL 1608
|
Jakub Kaminski
|
2003
|
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
|
7
|
614.5
|
|
71
|
POL 1655
|
Bartosz Andrzejak
|
2004
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
6
|
597
|
|
72
|
POL 1260
|
Wojciech Kikmunter
|
2003
|
CHKŻ Chojnice
|
6
|
594
|
|
73
|
POL 1427
|
Maria Prus-Głowacka
|
2004
|
AZS Poznań
|
7
|
575.5
|
|
74
|
POL 1676
|
Gerard Polaczyk
|
2003
|
KŻ Mewa Poznań
|
6
|
549
|
|
75
|
POL 1861
|
Aleksandra Soczyńska
|
2001
|
YKP Gdynia
|
5
|
540
|
|
76
|
POL 2033
|
Julia Schmidt
|
2003
|
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
|
7
|
529.5
|
|
77
|
POL 1586
|
Bartosz Danowski
|
2001
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
8
|
528
|
|
78
|
POL 1855
|
Bogusz Tłok
|
2004
|
MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie
|
8
|
511.5
|
|
79
|
POL 2035
|
Zuzanna Tarnawska
|
2002
|
OPTI CWM GDYNIA
|
7
|
511.5
|
|
80
|
POL 1903
|
Tomasz Bendlewski
|
2004
|
JKW Poznań
|
9
|
497.5
|
|
81
|
|
Sara Florczyńska
|
|
YKP Gdynia
|
5
|
486
|
|
82
|
POL 1884
|
Adrianna Skrzecz
|
2002
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
5
|
477
|
|
83
|
POL 1902
|
Jakub Kazukiewicz
|
2002
|
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
|
5
|
424.5
|
|
84
|
POL 1657
|
Dawid Gdaniec
|
2002
|
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
|
5
|
409.5
|
|
85
|
POL 1664
|
Antoni Pasich
|
2004
|
UKS Barnim Goleniów
|
6
|
408
|
|
86
|
POL 1089
|
Maksymilian Kalupa
|
2004
|
JKW Poznań
|
8
|
392
|
|
87
|
POL 1916
|
Ida Stachura
|
2002
|
KŻ Horn Kraków
|
6
|
382.5
|
|
88
|
POL 1528
|
Michał Mazurowski
|
2004
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
9
|
382
|
|
89
|
POL 1822
|
Maksymilian Burdziej
|
2003
|
MKŻ OPTI
|
5
|
373.5
|
|
90
|
POL 1332
|
Jacek Muszyński
|
2003
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
5
|
370.5
|
|
91
|
POL 969
|
Alicja Smolińska
|
2003
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
4
|
365
|
|
92
|
POL 1775
|
Ivo Zacharias
|
2004
|
YK Stal Gdynia
|
7
|
364.5
|
|
93
|
POL 2010
|
Joanna Kaniewska
|
2003
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
7
|
363
|
|
94
|
POL 959
|
Urszula Andrian
|
2003
|
UKS FIR Warszawa
|
6
|
345
|
|
95
|
POL 1556
|
Maciej Popłonyk
|
2005
|
AZS Poznań
|
7
|
340.5
|
|
96
|
POL 2032
|
Alan Kocięda
|
2004
|
OPTI CWM Gdynia
|
8
|
339
|
|
97
|
POL 1297
|
Cezary Sternicki
|
2001
|
BAZA Mrągowo
|
3
|
327
|
|
98
|
POL 1625
|
Bartosz Kowalski
|
2002
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
4
|
322.5
|
|
99
|
POL 2207
|
Maciej Reck
|
2004
|
JKW Poznań
|
8
|
319.5
|
|
100
|
POL 1391
|
Julia Jędrasik
|
2004
|
BAZA Mrągowo
|
10
|
318
|
|
101
|
POL 2222
|
Natalia Deja
|
2003
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
6
|
306
|
|
102
|
POL 1787
|
Przemysław Okonski
|
2003
|
UKS FIR Warszawa
|
6
|
295.5
|
|
103
|
POL 2048
|
Gabriela Kulka
|
2002
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
2
|
289.5
|
|
104
|
POL 1864
|
Maciej Lutynski
|
2002
|
YKP Gdynia
|
2
|
283.5
|
|
105
|
POL 1041
|
Aleksander Hlebowicz
|
2004
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
7
|
270.5
|
|
106
|
POL 1428
|
Stefan Marciniak
|
2003
|
AZS POZNAŃ
|
8
|
268
|
|
107
|
POL 1574
|
Dawid Goetz
|
2003
|
AZS Poznań
|
6
|
261.5
|
|
108
|
POL 1818
|
Paweł Gerłachowski
|
2004
|
YKP Gdynia
|
7
|
260
|
|
109
|
POL 1390
|
Kacper Młodzianowski
|
2005
|
AZS Poznań
|
7
|
253.5
|
|
110
|
POL 1029
|
Fabian Chodak
|
2002
|
UKŻ 7 Białystok
|
8
|
250.5
|
|
111
|
POL 1935
|
Maciej Mroczek
|
2003
|
SKŻ SŁAWA
|
5
|
240.5
|
|
112
|
POL 1714
|
Maja Niemira
|
2003
|
YKP Gdynia
|
4
|
234
|
|
113
|
POL 1106
|
Magdalena Jagiełło
|
2002
|
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
|
3
|
217.5
|
|
114
|
POL 1497
|
Antoni Borkowski
|
2003
|
AZS Poznan
|
8
|
213
|
|
115
|
POL 1999
|
Dominik Ignaczewski
|
2003
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
7
|
211.5
|
|
116
|
POL 1834
|
Mieszko Mejsner
|
2001
|
UKS Żegluj Lublin
|
5
|
205.5
|
|
117
|
POL 1114
|
Szymon Szczech
|
2003
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
3
|
201
|
|
118
|
POL 1447
|
Paweł Kuszewski
|
2004
|
MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
|
6
|
189
|
|
119
|
POL 1378
|
Marcel Skaza
|
2016
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
5
|
181.5
|
|
120
|
POL 59
|
Marianna Sienkiewicz
|
2003
|
UKS FIR Warszawa
|
4
|
163.5
|
|
121
|
POL 1888
|
Sebastian Ignaczewski
|
2003
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
7
|
162
|
|
122
|
POL 1550
|
Konstanty Masłoch
|
2002
|
LKS Charzykowy
|
3
|
142.5
|
|
123
|
POL 1224
|
Kacper Korcz
|
2002
|
ŻMKS Poznań
|
2
|
142
|
|
124
|
POL 88
|
Jakub Kutarba
|
2002
|
KS Zatoka Puck
|
2
|
141
|
|
125
|
POL 1077
|
Tomasz Procek
|
2003
|
KW LOK Garland Gliwice
|
3
|
139.5
|
|
126
|
POL 1601
|
Jakub Mazurek
|
2001
|
UKS Żegluj Lublin
|
4
|
127.5
|
|
127
|
POL 1244
|
Jan Strużkiewicz
|
2016
|
KS Spójnia Warszawa
|
3
|
123
|
|
128
|
POL 2634
|
Dominik Popielarz
|
2003
|
MKŻ Żnin
|
5
|
121.5
|
|
129
|
POL 1165
|
Jakub Chodak
|
2003
|
UKŻ 7 Białystok
|
8
|
121.5
|
|
130
|
POL 1230
|
Pola Wawrzyniak
|
2004
|
AZS Poznań
|
6
|
118.5
|
|
131
|
POL 1921
|
Marcel Woletek
|
2004
|
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
|
8
|
109.5
|
|
132
|
POL 1964
|
Olga Hanslik
|
2003
|
KW LOK Garland Gliwice
|
4
|
106.5
|
|
133
|
POL 1049
|
Gabriela Zawal
|
2002
|
ŻMKS Poznań
|
2
|
106.5
|
|
134
|
POL 1518
|
Mikołaj Grzybowski
|
2003
|
UKS FIR Warszawa
|
4
|
99
|
|
135
|
NBŻ 958
|
Bartłomiej Nowak
|
2003
|
JKW Poznań
|
6
|
97.5
|
|
136
|
POL 1997
|
Kaja Siwa
|
2002
|
KŻ Horn Kraków
|
4
|
97.5
|
|
137
|
POL 1270
|
Krystyna Kiersnowska
|
2003
|
UKŻ 7 Białystok
|
6
|
93
|
|
138
|
POL 1023
|
Hanna Koczar
|
2003
|
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
|
3
|
91.5
|
|
139
|
POL 1286
|
Patryk Sulkowski
|
2002
|
SSW MOS Iława
|
4
|
91.5
|
|
140
|
POL 1532
|
Hanna Okularczyk
|
2003
|
KW LOK Garland Gliwice
|
3
|
84
|
|
141
|
POL 1560
|
Piotr Błoński
|
2002
|
UKS Żegluj Lublin
|
6
|
84
|
|
142
|
POL 1716
|
Michał Tokarczyk
|
2004
|
KW LOK Garland Gliwice
|
3
|
69
|
|
143
|
POL 1671
|
Tomasz Kowalski
|
2002
|
TKŻ Toruń
|
1
|
63
|
|
144
|
|
Zofia Burska
|
|
JKW Poznań
|
1
|
60
|
|
145
|
POL 1832
|
Gilbert Guszcza
|
2002
|
UKŻ 7 Białystok
|
8
|
51
|
|
146
|
POL 1831
|
Eliza Milewska
|
2001
|
UKŻ 7 Białystok
|
7
|
51
|
|
147
|
POL 1566
|
Nina Machowicz
|
2001
|
UKS Żegluj Lublin
|
5
|
49.5
|
|
148
|
POL 1265
|
Maciej Dobrowolski
|
2001
|
UKS Żegluj Lublin
|
4
|
42
|
|
149
|
POL 1448
|
Alicja Spruch
|
2001
|
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
|
1
|
40.5
|
|
150
|
POL 1278
|
Magdalena Leśniak
|
2002
|
ŻMKS Poznań
|
3
|
39
|
|
151
|
POL 1448
|
Natalia Ciszek
|
2002
|
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
|
2
|
37.5
|
|
152
|
POL 127
|
Agata Dróżyńska
|
2001
|
TKŻ Toruń
|
1
|
36
|
|
153
|
POL 1850
|
Ewa Mazur
|
2002
|
UKS Opti Odra Wrocław
|
2
|
33
|
|
154
|
POL 20
|
Mikołaj Ksobich
|
2002
|
AZS Poznań
|
2
|
30
|
|
155
|
POL 1283
|
Anna Zroślak
|
2003
|
ŻMKS Poznań
|
3
|
27
|
|
156
|
POL 859
|
Jerzy Sienkiewicz
|
2003
|
UKS FIR Warszawa
|
4
|
19.5
|
|
157
|
|
Paweł Kajeta
|
|
UKŻ Lamelka
|
1
|
19.5
|
|
158
|
POL 1333
|
Marta Kozieł
|
2002
|
Jacht Klub Koszalin
|
3
|
16.5
|
|
159
|
POL 470
|
Miłosz Małek
|
2002
|
UKS FIR Warszawa
|
1
|
9
|
|
160
|
POL 1402
|
Nikola Materny
|
2002
|
UKS Zalew Kielce
|
1
|
9
|
|
161
|
POL 1686
|
Antoni Krężel
|
2002
|
UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA
|
1
|
3
|
|
162
|
POL 1678
|
Wiktor Orzeszko
|
2002
|
Klub Żeglarski Nysa
|
1
|
1.5
|
|
163
|
POL 1693
|
Zofia Zając
|
2002
|
UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA
|
1
|
1.5
|
|