| Punkty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POL 101 | Patryk Kosmalski | 2002 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
1390 |
2 |
POL 1881 | Filip Miłoszewski | 2003 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
1379.5 |
3 |
POL 1799 | Kamil Manowiecki | 2002 | YKP Gdynia |
1368.5 |
4 |
POL 1891 | Mateusz Grzempa | 2002 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
1367 |
5 |
POL 2442 | Igor Kuczys | 2003 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
1364 |
6 |
POL 1944 | Gabriela Czapska | 2002 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
1350.5 |
7 |
POL 1801 | Gustaw Micinski | 2004 | YKP Gdynia |
1314 |
8 |
POL 1658 | Tomasz Lewandowski | 2003 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
1313.5 |
9 |
POL 1867 | Pola Dzik | 2004 | YKP Gdynia |
1289.5 |
10 |
POL 1868 | Maksymilian Cymerman | 2002 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
1270.5 |
11 |
POL 1747 | Juliusz Hebel | 2003 | BAZA Mrągowo |
1245.5 |
12 |
POL 1949 | Laura Szulc | 2004 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
1204.5 |
13 |
POL 1991 | Klara Sobczak | 2004 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
1199 |
14 |
POL 1759 | Jakub Ławicki | 2002 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
1176 |
15 |
POL 1674 | Szczepan Damasiewicz | 2003 | JKW Poznań |
1159 |
16 |
POL 1943 | Rafał Pogorzelski | 2003 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
1153.5 |
17 |
POL 1780 | Antoni Sapijaszko | 2002 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
1150 |
18 |
POL 1807 | Weronika Jaroszek | 2002 | MKŻ OPTI |
1120.5 |
19 |
POL 1459 | Oliwier Urbański | 2003 | JKW Poznań |
1111.5 |
20 |
POL 1585 | Agnieszka Pawłowska | 2003 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
1085 |
21 |
POL 1672 | Gracjan Grzech | 2003 | YKP Gdynia |
1059.5 |
22 |
POL 1587 | Maciej Panaś | 2004 | YKP Gdynia |
1053.5 |
23 |
POL 2020 | Emila Roszkowska | 2004 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
1031.5 |
24 |
POL 1576 | Antoni Sopata | 2003 | AZS Poznań |
1019 |
25 |
POL 1460 | Rafał Szubert | 2002 | ŻMKS Poznań |
1018.5 |
26 |
POL 1661 | Jan Gierzynski | 2004 | KS Zatoka Puck |
1007 |
27 |
POL 1817 | Stanisław Konarzewski | 2004 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
1004 |
28 |
POL 1296 | Mikołaj Merkler | 2004 | BAZA Mrągowo |
998 |
29 |
POL 1940 | Kacper Worek | 2004 | YK Stal Gdynia |
983.5 |
30 |
POL 170 | Jakub Wiedeheft | 2003 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
952.5 |
31 |
POL 1852 | Mateusz Szweda | 2002 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
950.5 |
32 |
POL 1551 | Maciej Ilinski | 2004 | YKP Gdynia |
945.5 |
33 |
POL 2051 | Iwo Filipowicz | 2003 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
940.5 |
34 |
POL 963 | Gustaw Ostojewski | 2002 | KS Zatoka Puck |
936 |
35 |
POL 1373 | Kacper Żywiczka | 2003 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
927.5 |
36 |
POL 1863 | Adam Sokołowski | 2003 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
905 |
37 |
POL 1870 | Dominik Śliwinski | 2003 | YKP GDYNIA |
903 |
38 |
POL 1118 | Wiktor Robaczewski | 2003 | SSW MOS Iława |
885 |
39 |
POL 1963 | Anna Januszewska | 2002 | YK Stal Gdynia |
884 |
40 |
POL 2030 | Jan Turczynowicz | 2003 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
862.5 |
41 |
POL 2000 | Ignacy Oźminkowski | 2004 | K S Spójnia Warszawa |
861.5 |
42 |
POL 2906 | Maciej Karsznia | 2003 | KS Zatoka Puck |
829.5 |
43 |
POL 1721 | Antoni Siwek | 2003 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
806.5 |
44 |
POL 1653 | Paulina Rakowska | 2002 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
796 |
45 |
POL 1806 | Zuzanna Dominikowska | 2003 | MKŻ OPTI |
791 |
46 |
POL 1444 | Oskar Ponto | 2004 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
790.5 |
47 |
POL 1302 | Jan Krawczyk | 2004 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
777 |
48 |
POL 1865 | Sławomir Kapałka | 2001 | YKP Gdynia |
768 |
49 |
POL 1660 | Zuzanna Figel | 2003 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
767.5 |
50 |
POL 1623 | Marcin Popłonyk | 2002 | AZS Poznań |
755.5 |
51 |
POL 1827 | Filip Szmit | 2002 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
754.5 |
52 |
POL 1981 | Joanna Fabisiak | 2003 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
752.5 |
53 |
POL 188 | Joanna Cymerman | 2004 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
745 |
54 |
POL 1594 | Filip Kapała | 2004 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
740 |
55 |
POL 1891 | Jakub Gołębiowski | 2002 | SSW MOS Iława |
733.5 |
56 |
POL 1941 | Igor Barcikowski | 2004 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
725.5 |
57 |
POL 1745 | Marcel Misiaszek | 2001 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
717 |
58 |
POL 2206 | Zofia Korsak | 2002 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
715.5 |
59 |
POL 1930 | Barbara Mindak | 2002 | LKS Charzykowy |
701.5 |
60 |
POL 1988 | Przemysław Machowski | 2003 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
649.5 |
61 |
POL 1708 | Amelia Dziąba | 2003 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
646 |
62 |
POL 162887 | Kacper Fabian | 2002 | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz |
643.5 |
63 |
POL 2052 | Natalia Kuczys | 2002 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
631.5 |
64 |
POL 1167 | Konrad Dziąba | 2004 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
631 |
65 |
POL 90 | Marcel Montrymowicz | 2004 | KST Elektryk Grudziądz |
630.5 |
66 |
POL 1915 | Filip Fajfer | 2003 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
630 |
67 |
POL 1761 | Kacper Jaskuła | 2003 | SKŻ SŁAWA |
627.5 |
68 |
POL 1848 | Bartosz Miziewicz | 2002 | SKŻ SŁAWA |
626.5 |
69 |
POL 1245 | Hanna Jarząbek | 2002 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
616.5 |
70 |
POL 1608 | Jakub Kaminski | 2003 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
614.5 |
71 |
POL 1655 | Bartosz Andrzejak | 2004 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
597 |
72 |
POL 1260 | Wojciech Kikmunter | 2003 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
594 |
73 |
POL 1427 | Maria Prus-Głowacka | 2004 | AZS Poznań |
575.5 |
74 |
POL 1676 | Gerard Polaczyk | 2003 | KŻ Mewa Poznań |
549 |
75 |
POL 1861 | Aleksandra Soczyńska | 2001 | YKP Gdynia |
540 |
76 |
POL 2033 | Julia Schmidt | 2003 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
529.5 |
77 |
POL 1586 | Bartosz Danowski | 2001 | YK Stal Gdynia |
528 |
78 |
POL 1855 | Bogusz Tłok | 2004 | MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
511.5 |
79 |
POL 2035 | Zuzanna Tarnawska | 2002 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
511.5 |
80 |
POL 1903 | Tomasz Bendlewski | 2004 | JKW Poznań |
497.5 |
81 |
Sara Florczyńska | YKP Gdynia |
486 | ||
82 |
POL 1884 | Adrianna Skrzecz | 2002 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
477 |
83 |
POL 1902 | Jakub Kazukiewicz | 2002 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
424.5 |
84 |
POL 1657 | Dawid Gdaniec | 2002 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
409.5 |
85 |
POL 1664 | Antoni Pasich | 2004 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
408 |
86 |
POL 1089 | Maksymilian Kalupa | 2004 | JKW Poznań |
392 |
87 |
POL 1916 | Ida Stachura | 2002 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
382.5 |
88 |
POL 1528 | Michał Mazurowski | 2004 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
382 |
89 |
POL 1822 | Maksymilian Burdziej | 2003 | MKŻ OPTI |
373.5 |
90 |
POL 1332 | Jacek Muszyński | 2003 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
370.5 |
91 |
POL 969 | Alicja Smolińska | 2003 | SSW MOS Iława |
365 |
92 |
POL 1775 | Ivo Zacharias | 2004 | YK Stal Gdynia |
364.5 |
93 |
POL 2010 | Joanna Kaniewska | 2003 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
363 |
94 |
POL 959 | Urszula Andrian | 2003 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
345 |
95 |
POL 1556 | Maciej Popłonyk | 2005 | AZS Poznań |
340.5 |
96 |
POL 2032 | Alan Kocięda | 2004 | OPTI CWM Gdynia |
339 |
97 |
POL 1297 | Cezary Sternicki | 2001 | BAZA Mrągowo |
327 |
98 |
POL 1625 | Bartosz Kowalski | 2002 | KS Zatoka Puck |
322.5 |
99 |
POL 2207 | Maciej Reck | 2004 | JKW Poznań |
319.5 |
100 |
POL 1391 | Julia Jędrasik | 2004 | BAZA Mrągowo |
318 |
101 |
POL 2222 | Natalia Deja | 2003 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
306 |
102 |
POL 1787 | Przemysław Okonski | 2003 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
295.5 |
103 |
POL 2048 | Gabriela Kulka | 2002 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
289.5 |
104 |
POL 1864 | Maciej Lutynski | 2002 | YKP Gdynia |
283.5 |
105 |
POL 1041 | Aleksander Hlebowicz | 2004 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
270.5 |
106 |
POL 1428 | Stefan Marciniak | 2003 | AZS POZNAŃ |
268 |
107 |
POL 1574 | Dawid Goetz | 2003 | AZS Poznań |
261.5 |
108 |
POL 1818 | Paweł Gerłachowski | 2004 | YKP Gdynia |
260 |
109 |
POL 1390 | Kacper Młodzianowski | 2005 | AZS Poznań |
253.5 |
110 |
POL 1029 | Fabian Chodak | 2002 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
250.5 |
111 |
POL 1935 | Maciej Mroczek | 2003 | SKŻ SŁAWA |
240.5 |
112 |
POL 1714 | Maja Niemira | 2003 | YKP Gdynia |
234 |
113 |
POL 1106 | Magdalena Jagiełło | 2002 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
217.5 |
114 |
POL 1497 | Antoni Borkowski | 2003 | AZS Poznan |
213 |
115 |
POL 1999 | Dominik Ignaczewski | 2003 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
211.5 |
116 |
POL 1834 | Mieszko Mejsner | 2001 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
205.5 |
117 |
POL 1114 | Szymon Szczech | 2003 | SSW MOS Iława |
201 |
118 |
POL 1447 | Paweł Kuszewski | 2004 | MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko |
189 |
119 |
POL 1378 | Marcel Skaza | 2016 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
181.5 |
120 |
POL 59 | Marianna Sienkiewicz | 2003 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
163.5 |
121 |
POL 1888 | Sebastian Ignaczewski | 2003 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
162 |
122 |
POL 1550 | Konstanty Masłoch | 2002 | LKS Charzykowy |
142.5 |
123 |
POL 1224 | Kacper Korcz | 2002 | ŻMKS Poznań |
142 |
124 |
POL 88 | Jakub Kutarba | 2002 | KS Zatoka Puck |
141 |
125 |
POL 1077 | Tomasz Procek | 2003 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
139.5 |
126 |
POL 1601 | Jakub Mazurek | 2001 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
127.5 |
127 |
POL 1244 | Jan Strużkiewicz | 2016 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
123 |
128 |
POL 2634 | Dominik Popielarz | 2003 | MKŻ Żnin |
121.5 |
129 |
POL 1165 | Jakub Chodak | 2003 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
121.5 |
130 |
POL 1230 | Pola Wawrzyniak | 2004 | AZS Poznań |
118.5 |
131 |
POL 1921 | Marcel Woletek | 2004 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
109.5 |
132 |
POL 1964 | Olga Hanslik | 2003 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
106.5 |
133 |
POL 1049 | Gabriela Zawal | 2002 | ŻMKS Poznań |
106.5 |
134 |
POL 1518 | Mikołaj Grzybowski | 2003 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
99 |
135 |
NBŻ 958 | Bartłomiej Nowak | 2003 | JKW Poznań |
97.5 |
136 |
POL 1997 | Kaja Siwa | 2002 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
97.5 |
137 |
POL 1270 | Krystyna Kiersnowska | 2003 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
93 |
138 |
POL 1023 | Hanna Koczar | 2003 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
91.5 |
139 |
POL 1286 | Patryk Sulkowski | 2002 | SSW MOS Iława |
91.5 |
140 |
POL 1532 | Hanna Okularczyk | 2003 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
84 |
141 |
POL 1560 | Piotr Błoński | 2002 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
84 |
142 |
POL 1716 | Michał Tokarczyk | 2004 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
69 |
143 |
POL 1671 | Tomasz Kowalski | 2002 | TKŻ Toruń |
63 |
144 |
Zofia Burska | JKW Poznań |
60 | ||
145 |
POL 1832 | Gilbert Guszcza | 2002 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
51 |
146 |
POL 1831 | Eliza Milewska | 2001 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
51 |
147 |
POL 1566 | Nina Machowicz | 2001 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
49.5 |
148 |
POL 1265 | Maciej Dobrowolski | 2001 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
42 |
149 |
POL 1448 | Alicja Spruch | 2001 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
40.5 |
150 |
POL 1278 | Magdalena Leśniak | 2002 | ŻMKS Poznań |
39 |
151 |
POL 1448 | Natalia Ciszek | 2002 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
37.5 |
152 |
POL 127 | Agata Dróżyńska | 2001 | TKŻ Toruń |
36 |
153 |
POL 1850 | Ewa Mazur | 2002 | UKS Opti Odra Wrocław |
33 |
154 |
POL 20 | Mikołaj Ksobich | 2002 | AZS Poznań |
30 |
155 |
POL 1283 | Anna Zroślak | 2003 | ŻMKS Poznań |
27 |
156 |
POL 859 | Jerzy Sienkiewicz | 2003 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
19.5 |
157 |
Paweł Kajeta | UKŻ Lamelka |
19.5 | ||
158 |
POL 1333 | Marta Kozieł | 2002 | Jacht Klub Koszalin |
16.5 |
159 |
POL 470 | Miłosz Małek | 2002 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
9 |
160 |
POL 1402 | Nikola Materny | 2002 | UKS Zalew Kielce |
9 |
161 |
POL 1686 | Antoni Krężel | 2002 | UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA |
3 |
162 |
POL 1678 | Wiktor Orzeszko | 2002 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
1.5 |
163 |
POL 1693 | Zofia Zając | 2002 | UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA |
1.5 |