| Punkty | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
POL 1865 | Paulina Rutkowska | 2005 | YKP Gdynia |
663 | - |
2 |
POL 1624 | Piotr Grabski | 2005 | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj |
663 | - |
3 |
POL 1245 | Adam Turczynowicz | 2005 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
661 | - |
4 |
POL 1758 | Jeremi Szczukowski | 2006 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
660 | - |
5 |
POL 1452 | Antonina Ołowiak | 2006 | YKP Gdynia |
654 | - |
6 |
POL 1667 | Marcel Bisewski | 2005 | YKP Gdynia |
652 | - |
7 |
POL 1939 | Igor Rudek | 2006 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
648 | - |
8 |
POL 1638 | Stanisław Radojewski | 2004 | JKW Poznań |
646 | - |
9 |
POL 1799 | Iwo Reński | 2005 | YKP Gdynia |
643 | - |
10 |
POL 1975 | Maja Kwiek | 2007 | WTW Warszawa |
642 | - |
11 |
POL 1751 | Jacek Kalinowski | 2006 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
641 | - |
12 |
POL 2041 | Filip Jarosiewicz | 2006 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
639 | - |
13 |
POL 1805 | Michał Jaroszek | 2006 | KSW Baltic |
639 | - |
14 |
POL 2117 | Alicja Tutkowska | 2007 | YK Stal Gdynia |
638 | - |
15 |
POL 2007 | Alicja Michalewska | 2007 | SSW MOS Iława |
634 | - |
16 |
POL 1018 | Antoni Lipinski | 2006 | LKS Charzykowy |
628 | - |
17 |
POL 1443 | Hubert Łobaczewski | 2005 | YKP Gdynia |
627 | - |
18 |
POL 412 | Filip Olszewski | 2006 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
617 | - |
19 |
POL 1803 | Zofia Czerniawska | 2004 | YK Stal Gdynia |
614 | - |
20 |
POL 2101 | Mikołaj Bazyli | 2005 | KSW BALTIC |
610 | - |
21 |
POL 1926 | Miłosz Michalak | 2005 | YKP Gdynia |
609 | - |
22 |
POL 1159 | Zuzanna Ołowiak | 2005 | YKP Gdynia |
609 | - |
23 |
POL 1713 | Danuta Grudzień | 2006 | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
608 | - |
24 |
POL 1867 | Jan Klinicki | 2007 | SSW MOS Iława |
608 | - |
25 |
POL 2090 | Maria Suchocka | 2006 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
607 | - |
26 |
POL 920 | Maksymilian Kruczyński | 2006 | AZS Poznań |
601 | - |
27 |
POL 2403 | Pola Schmidt | 2005 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
599 | - |
28 |
POL 2605 | Magdalena Skórnóg | 2006 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN Giżycko |
596 | - |
29 |
POL 769 | Brunon Herman | 2005 | WTW Warszawa |
589 | - |
30 |
POL 2077 | Dominika Grala | 2006 | MOS Pisz |
585 | - |
31 |
POL 966 | Lena Cituk | 2007 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
582 | - |
32 |
POL 2065 | Igor Wierzbowski | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
581 | - |
33 |
POL 1 | Aleksandra Bobrowska | 2007 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
579 | - |
34 |
POL 1960 | Miłosz Samek | 2005 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
575 | - |
35 |
POL 1645 | Michał Biedalak | 2005 | JKW Poznań |
575 | - |
36 |
POL 1292 | Jakub Pietrzak | 2005 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
571 | - |
37 |
POL 1860 | Filip Lenart | 2005 | UKS Opti Odra Wrocław |
565 | - |
38 |
POL 333 | Michał Skawinski-Kornik | 2007 | WTW Warszawa |
565 | - |
39 |
POL 927 | Hugo Marciniak | 2004 | JKW Poznań |
564 | - |
40 |
POL 1904 | Igor Wójcik | 2006 | YK Stal Gdynia |
563 | - |
41 |
POL 958 | Alicja Koczorowski | 2007 | AZS Poznań |
561 | - |
42 |
POL 2200 | Kaja Śledzińska | 2007 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
553 | - |
43 |
POL 1703 | Janina Dmochowska | 2006 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
547 | - |
44 |
POL 1201 | Krzysztof Ciborowski | 2007 | WTW Warszawa |
539 | - |
45 |
POL 1835 | Natalia Ziółkowska | 2007 | YKP Gdynia |
533 | - |
46 |
POL 1834 | Lidia Łukasik | 2007 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
525 | - |
47 |
POL 1757 | Rafał Górski | 2005 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
521 | - |
48 |
POL 2031 | Fabian Kocięda | 2007 | OPTI CWM Gdynia |
521 | - |
49 |
POL 1497 | Wiktor Borkowski | 2006 | AZS Poznań |
520 | - |
50 |
POL 1578 | Marta Richert | 2006 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
517 | - |
51 |
POL 2080 | Karolina Jałoszyńska | 2006 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
516 | - |
52 |
POL 1262 | Wiktoria Halawaty | 2005 | MKŻ Opti |
515 | - |
53 |
POL 1735 | Filip Kurczewski | 2003 | MKŻ Żnin |
515 | - |
54 |
POL 1623 | Alicja Przybyłek | 2005 | AZS Poznań |
510 | - |
55 |
POL 1271 | Sara Wiśniewska | 2005 | TKŻ Toruń |
505 | - |
56 |
POL 991 | Karolina Gajdzinska | 2005 | AZS Poznań |
503 | - |
57 |
POL 2119 | Aleksander Bury | 2005 | UKS Bryg Wrocław |
503 | - |
58 |
POL 2017 | Krystyna Szpor | 2006 | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
503 | - |
59 |
POL 2112 | Jerzy Sukow | 2004 | YKP Gdynia |
502 | - |
60 |
POL 1226 | Teresa Masztalerz | 2006 | TKŻ Toruń |
498 | - |
61 |
POL 99 | Joanna Lichwa | 2007 | KN Lider Kraków |
496 | - |
62 |
POL 1833 | Bartosz Dąbrowski | 2004 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
495 | - |
63 |
POL 1352 | Ignacy Rojek | 2005 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
494 | - |
64 |
POL 1140 | Aleksandra Borucka | 2006 | AZS Poznań |
494 | - |
65 |
POL 186 | Maciej Cymerman | 2006 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
489 | - |
66 |
POL 1522 | Tymoteusz Wysocki | 2005 | OKŻ Olsztyn |
483 | - |
67 |
POL 1368 | Klara Matysik | 2005 | YKP Kraków |
481 | - |
68 |
POL 16 | Maksymilian Kowalczyk | 2005 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
476 | - |
69 |
POL 1776 | Michał Maziarka | 2005 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
475 | - |
70 |
POL 2040 | Zofia Kucharska | 2006 | YKP Gdynia |
474 | - |
71 |
POL 1897 | Franciszek Mikulski | 2005 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
472 | - |
72 |
POL 1981 | Oliwia Dróżyńska | 2004 | TKŻ Toruń |
469 | - |
73 |
POL 1603 | Krzysztof Bruski | 2005 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
467 | - |
74 |
POL 1593 | Rafał Balicki | 2007 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
462 | - |
75 |
POL 411 | Gabriela Fajdasz | 2005 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
455 | - |
76 |
POL 1627 | Maria Majchrzycka | 2004 | ŻLKS Poznań |
454 | - |
77 |
POL 1362 | Kamil Stemplewski | 2005 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
454 | - |
78 |
POL 1559 | Jan Suchocki | 2007 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
452 | - |
79 |
POL 1852 | Karolina Tomczyk | 2004 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
451 | - |
80 |
POL 1278 | Adam Cwojdzinski | 2006 | ŻMKS Poznań |
450 | - |
81 |
POL 1448 | Szymon Rozum | 2005 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
449 | - |
82 |
POL 1826 | Jakub Kołodziejczyk | 2005 | UKS OPTI ODRA WROCŁAW |
444 | - |
83 |
POL 1229 | Zofia Pospieszna | 2007 | AZS Poznań |
442 | - |
84 |
POL 1364 | Jan Fuk | 2006 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
441 | - |
85 |
POL 1446 | Konrad Wlazłowski | 2005 | YKP Gdynia |
441 | - |
86 |
POL 1420 | Marcel Skubański | 2005 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
440 | - |
87 |
POL 1988 | Michalina Pawelczyk | 2006 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
437 | - |
88 |
POL 133 | Maciej Wójcik | 2004 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
432 | - |
89 |
POL 2034 | Natasha Anolik | 2006 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
431 | - |
90 |
POL 1829 | Stanisław Wojda | 2006 | JKW Poznań |
426 | - |
91 |
POL 1888 | Joanna Dyja | 2005 | WTW Warszawa |
424 | - |
92 |
POL 2114 | Tymon Wiatrowski | 2006 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
422 | - |
93 |
POL 2586 | Aleksandra Mańkowska | 2005 | TKŻ Toruń |
421 | - |
94 |
POL 2625 | Kornelia Dobaczewska | 2005 | MKŻ Żnin |
420 | - |
95 |
POL 146 | Wojciech Stefaniak | 2006 | ŻMKS Poznań |
419 | - |
96 |
POL 1220 | Maciej Ilnicki | 2004 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
417 | - |
97 |
POL 125 | Anna Witczak | 2004 | ŻLKS Poznań |
415 | - |
98 |
POL 1270 | Weronika Maciejczuk | 2006 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
414 | - |
99 |
POL 1138 | Michał Kuchtyn | 2007 | UKS Bryg Wrocław |
414 | - |
100 |
POL 1851 | Patrycja Kurpiewska | 2005 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
409 | - |
101 |
POL 2064 | Bartłomiej Heksel | 2004 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
409 | - |
102 |
POL 2120 | Michał Karnacewicz | 2007 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
405 | - |
103 |
POL 1861 | Sebastian Kaczanowski | 2004 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
402 | - |
104 |
POL 1597 | Piotr Raszczyk | 2005 | UKŻ Pisz |
401 | - |
105 |
POL 777 | August Sobczak | 2008 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
400 | 1 |
106 |
POL 203 | Małgorzata Figel | 2006 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
398 | - |
107 |
POL 1669 | Natalia Chojnowska | 2007 | SSW MOS Iława |
397 | - |
108 |
POL 1204 | Igor Tomczyk | 2005 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
397 | - |
109 |
POL 1 | Rafał Małota | 2002 | KN Lider Kraków |
393 | - |
110 |
POL 1998 | Aleksandra Szulska | 2005 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
387 | - |
111 |
POL 1801 | Oscar Wielczyk | 2007 | SSW MOS Iława |
385 | - |
112 |
POL 1964 | Karol Głąbik | 2003 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
385 | - |
113 |
POL 1407 | Kuba Matysik | 2005 | YKP Kraków |
383 | - |
114 |
POL 1822 | Jakub Marciniak | 2005 | KSW Baltic |
383 | - |
115 |
POL 698 | Marek Mazur | 2004 | UKS Opti Odra Wrocław |
381 | - |
116 |
POL 1155 | Jakub Piesiewicz | 2005 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
380 | - |
117 |
POL 174 | Julia Kozubowicz | 2004 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
379 | - |
118 |
POL 2016 | Malina Pietrzak | 2007 | WTW Warszawa |
379 | - |
119 |
POL 1887 | Mikołaj Strupinski | 2008 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
378 | 2 |
120 |
POL 1186 | Michał Paciorek | 2004 | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
376 | - |
121 |
POL 2108 | Julia Wróblewska | 2006 | YKP Gdynia |
376 | - |
122 |
Mateusz Balicki | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
376 | - | ||
123 |
POL 1965 | Piotr Hofman | 2003 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
375 | - |
124 |
POL 1708 | Oskar Sawicki | 2006 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
373 | - |
125 |
POL 1482 | Roch Dmuchowski | 2006 | SSW Mos Iława |
372 | - |
126 |
POL 2005 | Michał Kuczmarski | 2006 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
369 | - |
127 |
POL 1306 | Igor Gruszczyński | 2007 | UKS Yacht Club Sława |
365 | - |
128 |
POL 1245 | Hanna Słyk | 2005 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
365 | - |
129 |
POL 1016 | Zuzanna Zielinska | 2006 | MKŻ Żnin |
359 | - |
130 |
POL 1396 | Mateusz Gąsiorowski | 2007 | YK Stal Gdynia |
358 | - |
131 |
Wiktor Polaczek | YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz |
358 | - | ||
132 |
POL 723 | Jakub Szczepanski | 2006 | LKS Charzykowy |
358 | - |
133 |
POL 4112 | Hubert Marciniak | 2006 | JKW Poznań |
357 | - |
134 |
POL 416 | Mateusz Smolakowski | 2005 | UKS Opti Odra Wrocław |
355 | - |
135 |
POL 2 | Piotr Kosowski | 2008 | Qbryk Gdynia |
354 | 3 |
136 |
POL 1517 | Pola Petrykowska | 2006 | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
353 | - |
137 |
POL 1788 | Antoni Kiliszek | 2006 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
351 | - |
138 |
POL 20 | Oskar Hawliczek | 2005 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
351 | - |
139 |
POL 1798 | Hanna Ługowska | 2005 | WTW Warszawa |
351 | - |
140 |
POL 244 | Jan Macugowski | 2005 | KŻ VI-KING Człuchów |
350 | - |
141 |
POL 1297 | Mateusz Buło | 2004 | BAZA Mrągowo |
348 | - |
142 |
POL 1630 | Bolesław Nesterowicz | 2006 | UKŻ Pisz |
347 | - |
143 |
POL 1925 | Alicja Wróblewska | 2007 | YKP Gdynia |
346 | - |
144 |
POL 1070 | Maksymilian Kabat | 2006 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
346 | - |
145 |
POL 1405 | Joanna Michalska | 2007 | UKS Yacht Club Sława |
344 | - |
146 |
POL 978 | Jan Karnowski | 2006 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
343 | - |
147 |
POL 1701 | Max Berliński | 2006 | YKP Gdynia |
343 | - |
148 |
POL 1436 | Sylwia Fryziak | 2004 | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
341 | - |
149 |
POL 1883 | Filip Oleszczyk | 2005 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
341 | - |
150 |
POL 959 | Maciej Placzke | 2006 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
340 | - |
151 |
POL 1600 | Radosław Parzych | 2005 | BAZA Mrągowo |
340 | - |
152 |
POL 415 | Łukasz Smolakowski | 2005 | UKS Opti Odra Wrocław |
340 | - |
153 |
POL 479 | Maciej Żmijewski | 2005 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
339 | - |
154 |
POL 1050 | Szymon Rossa | 2006 | ŻMKS Poznań |
339 | - |
155 |
POL 1361 | Kacper Karbownik | 2006 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
338 | - |
156 |
POL 1585 | Mateusz Grabowski | 2008 | LKS Charzykowy |
334 | 4 |
157 |
POL 1802 | Piotr Trella | 2008 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
332 | 5 |
158 |
POL 1862 | Zuzanna Zielińska | 2006 | YKP Gdynia |
331 | - |
159 |
POL 1415 | Julia Walus | 2005 | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
330 | - |
160 |
POL 1596 | Zuzanna Tomaszewska | 2006 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
330 | - |
161 |
POL 1224 | Michał Grzesiek | 2005 | ŻMKS Poznań |
328 | - |
162 |
POL 2111 | Krzysztof Szczodrowska | 2005 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
325 | - |
163 |
POL 1753 | Michał Jankowski | 2005 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
325 | - |
164 |
POL 39 | Andrzej Nycz | 2006 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ |
323 | - |
165 |
POL 1451 | Witold Onisk | 2006 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
323 | - |
166 |
POL 1424 | Jakub Wegiera | 2006 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
320 | - |
167 |
POL 1387 | Michał Krzemiński | 2004 | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
311 | - |
168 |
POL 1324 | Jakub Oblonk | 2006 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
309 | - |
169 |
POL 1241 | Konstantyn Podwojski | 2005 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
307 | - |
170 |
POL 3 | Mateusz Kluczka | 2006 | Qbryk Gdynia |
304 | - |
171 |
POL 1268 | Illya Zaradny | 2004 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ |
304 | - |
172 |
POL 11716 | Karol Rusin | 2006 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
303 | - |
173 |
POL 1185 | Aleksander Daniszewsk | 2006 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
302 | - |
174 |
POL 1084 | Julia Maziarz | 2006 | KS Energetyk |
302 | - |
175 |
POL 1606 | Alicja Sobota | 2006 | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj |
299 | - |
176 |
POL 938 | Aleksandra Długołęcka | 2005 | ŻMKS Poznań |
299 | - |
177 |
POL 442 | Adrian Manista | 2004 | OKŻ Olsztyn |
298 | - |
178 |
POL 1376 | Matylda Brelinska | 2006 | MKŻ Żnin |
298 | - |
179 |
POL 1015 | Marta Chomik | 2005 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
293 | - |
180 |
POL 1209 | Wanda Szylinska | 2005 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
291 | - |
181 |
POL 1344 | Nina Janowicz | 2006 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
290 | - |
182 |
POL 1752 | Jakub Korga | 2004 | MKŻ Żnin |
289 | - |
183 |
POL 1456 | Maciej Małachowski | 2003 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
288 | - |
184 |
POL 2500 | Julia Kaczmarska | KS Yacht Club Bergline Wrocław |
287 | - | |
185 |
POL 1765 | Krzysztof Maksymowicz | 2008 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
287 | 6 |
186 |
POL 1439 | Paweł Sikora | 2004 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ |
284 | - |
187 |
POL 2099 | Szymon Maruszczak | 2005 | OKŻ Olsztyn |
283 | - |
188 |
POL 844 | Franciszek Siwek | 2007 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
282 | - |
189 |
POL 1561 | Krzysztof Ołowiak | 2008 | YKP Gdynia |
281 | 7 |
190 |
POL 2206 | Hanna Korsak | 2006 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
280 | - |
191 |
POL 11758 | Magdalena Rejniak | 2004 | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
277 | - |
192 |
POL 1700 | Jakub Kosowski | 2007 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
276 | - |
193 |
POL 1249 | Kacper Kulawiak | 2005 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
276 | - |
194 |
POL 2066 | Jakub Lipowski | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
275 | - |
195 |
POL 1772 | Angelina Zubel | 2006 | MKŻ Żnin |
273 | - |
196 |
POL 1348 | Amelia Rasz | 2005 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
269 | - |
197 |
POL 1479 | Hanna Sadecka | 2004 | TKŻ Toruń |
269 | - |
198 |
POL 1891 | Kacper Warywoda | 2005 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
268 | - |
199 |
POL 1246 | Franciszek Massalski | 2008 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
268 | 8 |
200 |
POL 1917 | Filip Marjański | 2007 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
267 | - |
201 |
POL 1766 | Weronika Przeździecka | 2008 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
264 | 9 |
202 |
POL 1026 | Jakub Gil | 2006 | TKŻ Toruń |
264 | - |
203 |
POL 2555 | Jan Sawicki | 2008 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ |
263 | 10 |
204 |
POL 1570 | Michał Ciechanowicz | 2008 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
263 | 11 |
205 |
POL 2113 | Wiktor Pawłowski | 2007 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
262 | - |
206 |
POL 1550 | Antoni Szyca | 2005 | LKS Charzykowy |
262 | - |
207 |
POL 1222 | Szymon Wójcik | 2005 | Wolsztyński Klub Żeglarski |
261 | - |
208 |
POL 1269 | Zuzanna Zasada | 2006 | KS ZATOKA Puck |
258 | - |
209 |
POL 1418 | Aleksandra Szczepańska | 2003 | KN Lider Kraków |
257 | - |
210 |
POL 1285 | Justyna Jurkowska | 2006 | MKŻ Żnin |
257 | - |
211 |
POL 2918 | Piotr Rodziewicz | 2006 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
254 | - |
212 |
POL 210003 | Natalia Burczyńska | 2005 | OKŻ Olsztyn |
252 | - |
213 |
POL 255 | Jan Kamieński | 2006 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ |
252 | - |
214 |
POL 1830 | Mikołaj Grudzień | 2006 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
251 | - |
215 |
POL 2067 | Mateusz Kolba | 2006 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
249 | - |
216 |
POL 2036 | Natalia Krawczyńska | 2006 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
249 | - |
217 |
POL 11488 | Eliza Kołtak | 2005 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
246 | - |
218 |
POL 396 | Paweł Romanowicz | 2005 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
237 | - |
219 |
POL 1823 | Gustaw Zalewski | 2007 | TKŻ Toruń |
237 | - |
220 |
POL 9 | Hanna Borkowska | 2008 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
232 | 12 |
221 |
POL 1997 | Tymoteusz Mika | 2006 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
230 | - |
222 |
POL 222 | Wiktoria Harnasz | 2006 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
227 | - |
223 |
POL 1237 | Marcin Staniewicz | 2002 | Jacht Klub Koszalin |
227 | - |
224 |
POL 2306 | Wojciech Reck | 2006 | JKW Poznań |
227 | - |
225 |
POL 1857 | Szymon Szykowny | 2004 | MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
225 | - |
226 |
Wiktoria Sajdek | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj |
225 | - | ||
227 |
POL 1284 | Anna Porwoł | 2003 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
223 | - |
228 |
POL 77 | Marek Szczepankowski | 2005 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
217 | - |
229 |
POL 126 | Jan Paciorek | 2004 | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
217 | - |
230 |
POL 186 | Aleksandra Kamińska | 2005 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
215 | - |
231 |
POL 1916 | Katarzyna Wajdowska | 2004 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
214 | - |
232 |
POL 1 | Aleksander Kosowski | 2006 | Qbryk Gdynia |
212 | - |
233 |
POL 1678 | Paweł Szota | 2004 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
211 | - |
234 |
POL 1137 | Marianna Gębicka | 2006 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
211 | - |
235 |
POL 105 | Amelia Wolska | 2005 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
211 | - |
236 |
POL 25 | Mikołaj Majchrzycki | 2007 | ŻLKS Poznań |
210 | - |
237 |
POL 1671 | Antoni Osiński | 2006 | TKŻ Toruń |
207 | - |
238 |
POL 879 | Igor Grzelak | 2007 | WTW Warszawa |
207 | - |
239 |
POL 1599 | Anastazja Pastuszka | 2006 | UKŻ Pisz |
205 | - |
240 |
POL 4 | Adrian Majdosz | 2005 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
203 | - |
241 |
POL 1422 | Krzysztof Junczyk | 2008 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
201 | 13 |
242 |
POL 1893 | Maciej Chybiński | 2005 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
200 | - |
243 |
POL 1028 | Szymon Małachowski | 2006 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
198 | - |
244 |
POL 326 | Zofia Jachymska | 2006 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
198 | - |
245 |
POL 10 | Andrzej Pochopien | 2006 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
197 | - |
246 |
POL 1417 | Oliwier Rubinkowski | 2004 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
196 | - |
247 |
POL 3002 | Maria Retecka | 2005 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
195 | - |
248 |
POL 1365 | Oliwia Siedlecka | 2007 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
193 | - |
249 |
POL 1598 | Maksymilian Pastuszka | 2007 | UKŻ Pisz |
192 | - |
250 |
POL 1917 | Filip Nowosad | 2008 | KN Lider Kraków |
192 | 14 |
251 |
POL 1700 | Natalia Kilar | 2005 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
191 | - |
252 |
POL 2107 | Marta Piotrowska | 2007 | WTW Warszawa |
190 | - |
253 |
POL 1334 | Kacper Hodun | 2005 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
190 | - |
254 |
Tomasz Zadora | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
190 | - | ||
255 |
POL 1388 | Natalia Nadrzewia | 2005 | UKS Zalew Kielce |
189 | - |
256 |
POL 1756 | Konrad Ciernia | 2006 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
188 | - |
257 |
POL 1356 | Danuta Wilska | 2004 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
186 | - |
258 |
POL 1338 | Radosław Gałecki | 2003 | KS Energetyk |
185 | - |
259 |
POL 2008 | Maciej Kasprzak | 2008 | SSW MOs Iława |
185 | 15 |
260 |
POL 1274 | Jakub Szafarczyk | 2005 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
184 | - |
261 |
POL 2062 | Piotr Kużniarski | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
183 | - |
262 |
POL 1283 | Jan Ptasiński | 2005 | ŻMKS Poznań |
182 | - |
263 |
POL 1086 | Jan Zaporowski | 2006 | KS Energetyk |
181 | - |
264 |
POL 1227 | Mikołaj Głąb | 2008 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
179 | 16 |
265 |
POL 14 | Mikołaj Dąbrowski | 2005 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
179 | - |
266 |
Bartosz Marek | KS Energetyk |
179 | - | ||
267 |
POL 1089 | Kuba Zakrzewski | 2006 | JKW Poznań |
176 | - |
268 |
POL 102 | Damian Kawiński | 2003 | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski ŚRODA |
175 | - |
269 |
POL 1780 | Mikołaj Bujalski | 2006 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
172 | - |
270 |
POL 1853 | Kinga Furmanek | 2007 | SSW MOS Iława |
169 | - |
271 |
POL 1485 | Antoni Rachuła | 2005 | ŻLKS Poznań |
169 | - |
272 |
POL 1187 | Szymon Miłowski | 2004 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
168 | - |
273 |
POL 1077 | Magdalena Otto | 2005 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
168 | - |
274 |
POL 226 | Kacper Michalski | 2008 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
168 | 17 |
275 |
POL 1760 | Max Niziałkowski | 2006 | UKS Bryg Wrocław |
168 | - |
276 |
POL 1139 | Hanna Gębicka | 2008 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
167 | 18 |
277 |
POL 2205 | Piotr Vogel | 2005 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ |
166 | - |
278 |
POL 1750 | Filip Nosol | 2007 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
166 | - |
279 |
POL 246 | Wiktoria Grima | 2005 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
164 | - |
280 |
POL 550 | Marcel Wieliński | 2005 | LKS Charzykowy |
163 | - |
281 |
POL 1620 | Remigiusz Dzierbun | 2003 | SKŻ DRAWA Drawno |
160 | - |
282 |
Jakub Targowski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
160 | - | ||
283 |
POL 758 | January Szczukowski | 2008 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
160 | 19 |
284 |
POL 1518 | Klara Piotrowska | 2007 | WTW Warszawa |
159 | - |
285 |
Adam Słodownik | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
159 | - | ||
286 |
POL 1474 | Agnieszka Jankowiak | 2005 | ŻMKS Poznań |
159 | - |
287 |
POL 1023 | Jan Pifczyk | 2005 | TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
158 | - |
288 |
POL 1581 | Aniela Graczyk | 2006 | OKŻ Olsztyn |
158 | - |
289 |
POL 2816 | Rozalia Rozum | 2007 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
155 | - |
290 |
POL 844 | Aleksandra Główki | 2007 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
155 | - |
291 |
POL 1943 | Wiktor Łasak | 2006 | UKŻ Lamelka |
154 | - |
292 |
POL 1312 | Michalina Maciejak | 2008 | UKS Bryg Wrocław |
153 | 20 |
293 |
POL 0 | Jan Borowiak | 2005 | KS Dobra Marina |
152 | - |
294 |
POL 1870 | Teodor Kasprzyk | 2005 | ŻMKS Poznań |
152 | - |
295 |
POL 1087 | Emilia Maziarz | 2008 | KS Energetyk |
149 | 21 |
296 |
POL 5119 | Kajetan Kaska | 2005 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
149 | - |
297 |
POL 175 | Igor Kawałko | 2007 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
148 | - |
298 |
POL 1622 | Stanisław Cholewicki | 2007 | JKW Poznań |
148 | - |
299 |
POL 2002 | Robert Berliński | 2004 | YKP Gdynia |
147 | - |
300 |
POL 32 | Laura Tomikowska | 2004 | ŻLKS Poznań |
146 | - |
301 |
POL 143 | Jerzy Gałęza | 2007 | LOK Poznań |
143 | - |
302 |
POL 1325 | Hanna Gronek | 2003 | Jacht Klub Koszalin |
143 | - |
303 |
POL 670 | Jermiasz Konieczny | 2007 | ŻLKS Poznań |
141 | - |
304 |
POL 1820 | Amelia Kwiatkowska | 2005 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
141 | - |
305 |
Patryk Gobiec | UKŻ Michałowo |
139 | - | ||
306 |
POL 1657 | Zofia Szcześniak | 2006 | KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz |
139 | - |
307 |
Stanisław Ługowski | WTW Warszawa |
138 | - | ||
308 |
POL 925 | Nina Zygo | 2008 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
138 | 22 |
309 |
Jakub Wolski | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa |
136 | - | ||
310 |
POL 1819 | Paweł Piankowski | 2006 | YKP Gdynia |
135 | - |
311 |
POL 1530 | Adelina Wietki | 2006 | YKP Kraków |
135 | - |
312 |
POL 1391 | Filip Rostek | 2006 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
135 | - |
313 |
POL 1253 | Maria Kisłowska | 2004 | UKŻ GROT OSiR SUWAŁKI |
135 | - |
314 |
POL 988 | Jan Wiśniewski | 2007 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
133 | - |
315 |
POL 1225 | Paweł Peplinski | 2002 | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
133 | - |
316 |
POL 139 | Cezary Popielski | 2005 | AZS Poznań |
133 | - |
317 |
POL 1754 | Michał Szklarz | 2005 | KS Dobra Marina |
132 | - |
318 |
POL 2069 | Bartłomiej Wrzosek | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
132 | - |
319 |
POL 1769 | Sonia Dobrzynska | 2007 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
131 | - |
320 |
POL 1240 | Piotr Jakubowski | 2006 | ŻMKS Poznań |
130 | - |
321 |
POL 1228 | Olga Kanikowska | 2007 | AZS Poznań |
130 | - |
322 |
POL 528 | Maciej Dudek | 2008 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
129 | 23 |
323 |
POL 1193 | Igor Bogusz | 2005 | KN Lider Kraków |
129 | - |
324 |
POL 1118 | Alicja Żuber | 2006 | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
128 | - |
325 |
POL 932 | Jakub Częczek | 2006 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
127 | - |
326 |
POL 4704 | Iwo Dudek | 2009 | Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
127 | 24 |
327 |
POL 1832 | Anna Gierasimiuk | 2005 | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok |
126 | - |
328 |
POL 926 | Zofia Prądzyńska | 2006 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
126 | - |
329 |
POL 7521 | Marcel Rumiński | 2008 | MKŻ Żnin |
125 | 25 |
330 |
POL 1175 | Alicja Dampc | 2008 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
125 | 26 |
331 |
POL 1786 | Leon Sapijaszko | 2006 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
124 | - |
332 |
Adrian Nowak | PMOS Pisz |
123 | - | ||
333 |
POL 1524 | Dario Kukiełko | 2006 | UKS MOS EŁK |
123 | - |
334 |
POL 1913 | Gita Van Der Voort | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
123 | - |
335 |
POL 1591 | Oliwia Żynda | 2005 | UKŻ GROT OSiR SUWAŁKI |
123 | - |
336 |
POL 1529 | Aleksander Nowak | 2009 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
122 | 27 |
337 |
POL 237 | Wojciech Gronek | 2006 | Jacht Klub Koszalin |
122 | - |
338 |
POL 1828 | Martyna Molus | 2006 | TKŻ Toruń |
122 | - |
339 |
POL 1642 | Oskar Skóra | 2007 | YKP Kraków |
122 | - |
340 |
POL 1296 | Antoni Kużminski | 2006 | BAZA Mrągowo |
121 | - |
341 |
POL 243 | Zofia Gołębiowska | 2006 | Baza Mragowo |
121 | - |
342 |
POL 157 | Mikołaj Mataczyński | 2008 | AZS Poznań |
120 | 28 |
343 |
POL 1637 | Aleksandra Zastawna | 2006 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
120 | - |
344 |
POL 1444 | Ewa Czapla | 2005 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
120 | - |
345 |
POL 1071 | Hubert Baranowski | 2004 | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok |
120 | - |
346 |
POL 1884 | Stanisław Maik | 2006 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
120 | - |
347 |
POL 1856 | Amelia Tram | 2005 | MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
120 | - |
348 |
POL 1254 | Franciszek Thomas | 2006 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
120 | - |
349 |
POL 1830 | Emil Siwko | 2003 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
119 | - |
350 |
POL 1621 | Patryk Włodarczyk | 2002 | Jacht Klub ORION |
119 | - |
351 |
POL 1489 | Dawid Sikorski | 2003 | UKŻ Michałowo |
119 | - |
352 |
POL 449 | Mateusz Niebrzydowski | 2006 | UKS MOS EŁK |
118 | - |
353 |
POL 1455 | Weronika Żochowska | 2002 | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok |
117 | - |
354 |
POL 1527 | Alicja Akulicz | 2006 | Jacht Klub Orion Ostrzeszów |
116 | - |
355 |
POL 1784 | Nina Sibon | 2005 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
116 | - |
356 |
POL 187 | Teresa Zawal | 2004 | ŻMKS Poznań |
116 | - |
357 |
Maciej Wolski | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa |
115 | - | ||
358 |
POL 1594 | Szymon Janiak | 2005 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
114 | - |
359 |
POL 1812 | Mateo Rastelli | 2005 | YKP GDYNIA |
113 | - |
360 |
POL 1872 | Rafał Krężelewski | 2003 | Jacht Klub Koszalin |
112 | - |
361 |
POL 1114 | Jakub Hippler | 2006 | MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
112 | - |
362 |
POL 1702 | Eryk Rózga | 2006 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
112 | - |
363 |
Wojciech Kulawiak | TKKF OGNISKO ECHO |
110 | - | ||
364 |
POL 0 | Arkadiusz Beski | 2009 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
110 | 29 |
365 |
Filip Sikorski | Opty Ustka |
109 | - | ||
366 |
Maciej Karpinski | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa |
109 | - | ||
367 |
POL 3 | Jan Kisiewicz | 2006 | Wolsztyński klub zeglarski |
108 | - |
368 |
POL 1300 | Natasza Tarnawska | 2008 | OPTI CWM Gdynia |
108 | 30 |
369 |
POL 1290 | Ida Kocięda | 2010 | OPTI CWM Gdynia |
108 | 31 |
370 |
POL 4821 | Paweł Koliński | 2005 | LKS Charzykowy |
107 | - |
371 |
POL 1831 | Izabela Baranowska | 2004 | UKŻ 7 Białystok |
107 | - |
372 |
POL 1500 | Bartosz Luśnia | 2004 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
107 | - |
373 |
POL 1555 | Blanka Bobula | 2007 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
106 | - |
374 |
POL 1518 | Kazimierz Chmielewski | 2007 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
106 | - |
375 |
POL 2069 | Jakub Kuraś | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
105 | - |
376 |
POL 11444 | Marcel Pawłowski | 2004 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
105 | - |
377 |
POL 1141 | Tola Szukaj | 2007 | TKŻ Toruń |
104 | - |
378 |
POL 1749 | Maciej Lewiński | 2006 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN |
104 | - |
379 |
POL 226 | Witold Jarecki | 2007 | TKŻ Toruń |
102 | - |
380 |
POL 14861 | Jakub Rusiniak | 2007 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
102 | - |
381 |
POL 1353 | Aleksandra Piątkowska | 2005 | MLKS KRAJNA Sępólno Krajeńskie |
102 | - |
382 |
POL 9 | Alicja Siputa | 2005 | Wolsztyński klub zeglarski |
101 | - |
383 |
POL 1914 | Antonina Liro | 2008 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
101 | 32 |
384 |
POL 953 | Dorian Grenda | 2005 | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz |
101 | - |
385 |
POL 165 | Stanisław Chilewski | 2007 | KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz |
101 | - |
386 |
POL 1258 | Jakub Kleban | 2006 | UKS MOS EŁK |
101 | - |
387 |
Piotr Grendziak | TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
99 | - | ||
388 |
POL 58 | Maksymilian Luto | 2008 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
98 | 33 |
389 |
POL 1523 | Olga Wietek | 2008 | YK Stal Gdynia |
98 | 34 |
390 |
POL 1310 | Kazimierz Kubiak | 2008 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
98 | 35 |
391 |
POL 304 | Alicja Kolman | 2003 | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
98 | - |
392 |
Jan Lemański | TKŻ Toruń |
97 | - | ||
393 |
POL 1438 | Dobromir Sokołowski | 2004 | JKW Poznań |
97 | - |
394 |
Bartosz Peczka | Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Zeglarskie |
97 | - | ||
395 |
POL 980 | Igor Mazurkiewicz | 2008 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
97 | 36 |
396 |
POL 15981 | Weronika Grala | 2010 | MOS Pisz |
95 | 37 |
397 |
Mikołaj Cieślak | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
95 | - | ||
398 |
Kamil Chojecki | 2005 | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz |
95 | - | |
399 |
POL 978 | Artur Zakrzewski | 2004 | JKW Poznań |
94 | - |
400 |
93 | - | ||||
401 |
POL 4701 | Maciej Maćkowiak | 2007 | Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
93 | - |
402 |
POL 18 | Magdalena Luśnia | 2007 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
92 | - |
403 |
POL 174 | Aleksandra Czajkowska | 2006 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN |
91 | - |
404 |
Jakub Porębski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
90 | - | ||
405 |
POL 2063 | Barbara Wożniak | 2005 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
90 | - |
406 |
POL 970 | Mikołaj Musioł | 2006 | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
89 | - |
407 |
POL 1004 | Zuzanna Sobuńko | 2007 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
88 | - |
408 |
POL 2222 | Karol Stachowski | 2009 | Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
88 | 38 |
409 |
POL 1273 | Maja Reszka | 2006 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
87 | - |
410 |
POL 1549 | Michał Urbaniak | 2009 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
87 | 39 |
411 |
POL 1780 | Szymon Kolka | 2008 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
87 | 40 |
412 |
POL 907 | Aleksandra Sikorska | 2005 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
86 | - |
413 |
POL 349 | Filip Bil | 2009 | YK Stal Gdynia |
86 | 41 |
414 |
POL 749 | Dante Luciani | 2006 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
86 | - |
415 |
POL 8455 | Bogna Tłok | 2008 | Uks Hals |
85 | 42 |
416 |
POL 1449 | Łucja Gorzoch | 2007 | UKS MOS EŁK |
85 | - |
417 |
POL 922 | Jakub Podgórny | 2008 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
85 | 43 |
418 |
POL 437 | Michał Rasiński | 2015 | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
85 | 44 |
419 |
POL 2610 | Maciej Pryk | 2006 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
84 | - |
420 |
POL 1 | Jan Pachla | 2005 | Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski ŚRODA |
83 | - |
421 |
Julia Żmudzinska | Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Zeglarskie |
83 | - | ||
422 |
POL 1548 | Andrzej Thomas | 2006 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
83 | - |
423 |
POL 1297 | Maciej Szawkowski | 2008 | Baza Mragowo |
82 | 45 |
424 |
Zofia Wierzbowska | 2007 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
81 | - | |
425 |
Bartosz Żmudzinski | Bydgoskie Towarzystwo Zeglarskie |
81 | - | ||
426 |
POL 397 | Ida Kozła | 2006 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
80 | - |
427 |
POL 1255 | Szymon Warecha | 2009 | UKS MOS EŁK |
79 | 46 |
428 |
POL 1434 | Filip Mendyk | 2007 | KN Lider Krakow |
79 | - |
429 |
Kajetan Marszałek | 2004 | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz |
79 | - | |
430 |
POL 883 | Dominik Pluto-Prądzyński | 2008 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
78 | 47 |
431 |
POL 1506 | Mateusz Hrymajło | 2005 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
78 | - |
432 |
Maciej Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
77 | - | ||
433 |
POL 1488 | Patryk Molski | 2003 | UKŻ Michałowo |
77 | - |
434 |
POL 158 | Igor Pawłowski | 2009 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
77 | 48 |
435 |
POL 892 | Maja Glinka | 2006 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
77 | - |
436 |
POL 71 | Tymon Sochaj | 2007 | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk |
77 | - |
437 |
Oliver Kużma | MKŻR Marina Hotele |
76 | - | ||
438 |
POL 1187 | Nadia Onichimowska | 2007 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
75 | - |
439 |
POL 1535 | Wiktoria Warzych | 2007 | MKŻ Opti |
75 | - |
440 |
POL 147 | Agata Koropecka | 2009 | YK Stal Gdynia |
75 | 49 |
441 |
POL 1468 | Daniel Łachacz | 2008 | Baza Mragowo |
74 | 50 |
442 |
POL 11 | Alicja Bujas | 2003 | KN Lider Kraków |
74 | - |
443 |
POL 1418 | Katarzyna Niemczyk | 2003 | KN Lider Kraków |
74 | - |
444 |
Tomasz Sobota | YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj |
74 | - | ||
445 |
POL 3010 | Jakub Bućkowski | 2006 | UKS NAVIGO SOPOT |
74 | - |
446 |
POL 150 | Tomasz Obecny | 2006 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
73 | - |
447 |
POL 13 | Amelia Woszczyna | 2008 | JK Pogoria |
73 | 51 |
448 |
POL 2096 | Liwia Liszkiewicz | 2007 | OKŻ Olsztyn |
73 | - |
449 |
POL 1927 | Mikołaj Czałbowski | 2008 | YKP Gdynia |
72 | 52 |
450 |
POL 1513 | Szymon Ząbek | 2005 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
72 | - |
451 |
POL 1320 | Kondrat Kunc | 2006 | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
72 | - |
452 |
Aleksandra Błońska | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
72 | - | ||
453 |
POL 1849 | Jacek Lewandowski | 2006 | ŻLKS Poznań |
71 | - |
454 |
POL 738 | Kacper Stęplowski | 2009 | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
71 | 53 |
455 |
POL 168 | Jędrzej Gabrysa | 2007 | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
70 | - |
456 |
POL 1192 | Nikolas Głowacki | 2006 | Wolsztyński klub zeglarski |
69 | - |
457 |
POL 1912 | Hanna Liro | 2005 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
68 | - |
458 |
Ewa Trochimczyk | UKŻ Michałowo |
68 | - | ||
459 |
POL 1972 | Hanna Michaleczko | 2005 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
68 | - |
460 |
POL 1704 | Franciszek Wołyniec | 2006 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
67 | - |
461 |
Jan Styś | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
67 | - | ||
462 |
POL 444 | Tymon Szkołut | 2009 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
67 | 54 |
463 |
POL 1238 | Łukasz Kuik | 2005 | Jacht Klub Koszalin |
66 | - |
464 |
POL 0 | Daniel Śmiałowski | 2007 |
66 | - | |
465 |
POL 1004 | Wiktor Książynski | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
65 | - |
466 |
POL 1873 | Zofia Michaleczko | 2007 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
65 | - |
467 |
POL 863 | Aleksander Kolman | 2008 | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn |
65 | 55 |
468 |
POL 1328 | Gracjan Karczmarczyk | 2005 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
65 | - |
469 |
POL 308 | Mikołaj Łukasik | 2010 | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN |
65 | 56 |
470 |
Bartosz Dworakowski | UKŻ Michałowo |
64 | - | ||
471 |
Jakub Kusiak | UKS Szkwał Złocieniec |
64 | - | ||
472 |
POL 959 | Jakub Jaworski | 2008 | JK Pogoria |
64 | 57 |
473 |
POL 1011 | Aleksandra Szczepara | 2009 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
64 | 58 |
474 |
POL 1501 | Szymon Barański | 2007 | KS CŻ Szczecin |
64 | - |
475 |
POL 1066 | Franciszek Kosecki | 2008 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
63 | 59 |
476 |
Wiktoria Gobiec | UKŻ Michałowo |
63 | - | ||
477 |
POL 1044 | Leon Kwiatkowski | 2006 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
63 | - |
478 |
POL 2037 | Hanna Węsierska | 2007 | OPTI CWM Gdynia |
63 | - |
479 |
POL 522 | Jan Rohde | 2008 | SSW Mos Iława |
63 | 60 |
480 |
POL 704 | Krzysztof Łucyk | 2007 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
61 | - |
481 |
Zofia Brdulak | 2009 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
61 | 61 | |
482 |
POL 1592 | Paweł Łoboda | 2008 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
61 | 62 |
483 |
Piotr Porwoł | TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
60 | - | ||
484 |
Wawrzyniec Gonet | KS YACHT CLUB BERGLINE WROCŁAW |
60 | - | ||
485 |
Patrycja Chiniewicz | Klub Żeglarski MUKŻ Bałtyk Mielno |
59 | - | ||
486 |
POL 8 | Maja Wójcik | 2008 | Wolsztyński klub zeglarski |
59 | 63 |
487 |
POL 5 | Filip Pańczyszyn | 2007 | Wolsztyński klub zeglarski |
58 | - |
488 |
POL 1493 | Marta Sochacka | 2008 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
58 | 64 |
489 |
POL 1709 | Hanna Kusztejko | 2008 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
57 | 65 |
490 |
POL 3007 | Jakub Rozwadowski | 2006 | SKŻ |
57 | - |
491 |
POL 4 | Zofia Jaśniewicz | 2007 | Wolsztyński klub zeglarski |
57 | - |
492 |
POL 969 | Hubert Szulczewski | 2008 | SSW Mos Iława |
57 | 66 |
493 |
Kamila Maziarz | 2009 | KS Energetyk |
56 | 67 | |
494 |
Michał Godlewski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
56 | - | ||
495 |
POL 1158 | Karolina Mendyk | 2009 | KN Lider Krakow |
55 | 68 |
496 |
Wiktor Przeździecki | 2008 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
54 | 69 | |
497 |
POL 1498 | Kacper Kryszewski | 2007 | Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
54 | - |
498 |
POL 630 | Maja Szyca | 2009 | LKS Charzykowy |
54 | 70 |
499 |
POL 1305 | Kajetan Stein | 2007 | UKS Yacht Club Sława |
54 | - |
500 |
Mikołaj Kanabus | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa |
54 | - | ||
501 |
POL 1672 | Kacper Barszczyk | 2007 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
53 | - |
502 |
POL 836 | Antonina Skóra | 2009 | YKP Kraków |
53 | 71 |
503 |
Zofia Matyszkiewicz | 2008 | UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
53 | 72 | |
504 |
Jan Muszynski | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
52 | - | ||
505 |
POL 1284 | Kacper Wojczunalis | 2008 | PSKO |
52 | 73 |
506 |
POL 4707 | Franciszek Zając | 2008 | Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
51 | 74 |
507 |
POL 1574 | Sarah Goetz | 2005 | AZS Poznań |
51 | - |
508 |
POL 943 | Bartek Bilicki | 2007 | SSW Mos Iława |
51 | - |
509 |
Ewa Główka | 2009 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
51 | 75 | |
510 |
POL 1194 | Mikołaj Polarczyk | 2004 | SKŻ DRAWA Drawno |
51 | - |
511 |
Franciszek Krakowczyk | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
50 | - | ||
512 |
POL 1528 | Alicja Łowicka | 2005 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
50 | - |
513 |
POL 131 | Hugo Skupnik | 2004 | TS Kuznia Rybnik |
50 | - |
514 |
POL 2038 | Zuzanna Teleszyńska | 2006 | SKŻ |
50 | - |
515 |
POL 1136 | Irma Mezei | 2006 | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
49 | - |
516 |
POL 673 | Martyna Mariak | 2005 | ŻLKS Poznań |
48 | - |
517 |
POL 1265 | Milena Siczek | 2005 | UKS Żegluj Lublin |
48 | - |
518 |
POL 15971 | Wiktor Krakowski | 2007 |
47 | - | |
519 |
POL 757 | Tadeusz Wiatrowski | 2009 | CHKŻ Chojnice |
47 | 76 |
520 |
Wojciech Styś | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
47 | - | ||
521 |
POL 1659 | Adam Tomczynski | 2004 | KS ZATOKA Puck |
47 | - |
522 |
POL 880 | Marcel Haufa | 2009 | ŻLKS Poznań |
47 | 77 |
523 |
Franciszek Spakowski | 2009 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
47 | 78 | |
524 |
POL 1380 | Emilia Siekierczak | 2008 | AZS Poznań |
46 | 79 |
525 |
POL 61 | Lila Sochaj | 2007 | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk |
46 | - |
526 |
POL 1923 | Krzysztof Olejnik | 2005 | UKS Barnim Goleniów |
46 | - |
527 |
POL 1319 | Nikodem Różanski | 2008 | SSW Mos Iława |
46 | 80 |
528 |
Wojciech Wójcik | TS Kuźnia Rybnik |
46 | - | ||
529 |
Igor Szymczyk | 2005 | MKS Szkuner Myślibórz |
45 | - | |
530 |
POL 0 | Hubert Adamów | 2018 | KS Dobra Marina |
44 | 81 |
531 |
Jakub Kamiński | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok |
44 | - | ||
532 |
Zuzanna Gądzikiewicz | KSCŻ Szczecin |
44 | - | ||
533 |
Wojciech Komenda | 2008 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
43 | 82 | |
534 |
POL 1075 | Helena Moritz | 2009 | UKS FIR Warszawa |
43 | 83 |
535 |
POL 1351 | Lena Murach | 2006 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
43 | - |
536 |
Maksymilian Włuka | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa |
43 | - | ||
537 |
POL 985 | Jakub Darkowski | 2008 | SSW Mos Iława |
43 | 84 |
538 |
POL 2070 | Jacek Dyguś | 2007 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
42 | - |
539 |
POL 137 | Gracjan Niczyj | 2005 | UKS Żeglarz Wrocław |
42 | - |
540 |
POL 1973 | Michał Mac | 2007 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
41 | - |
541 |
POL 2156 | Nikolas Urba | 2005 | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
41 | - |
542 |
POL 50 | Jagoda Romel | 2006 | MKŻ Żnin |
40 | - |
543 |
Łucja Wołkiewicz | 2007 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
40 | - | |
544 |
Anna Kuczmarska | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
39 | - | ||
545 |
POL 1602 | Jakub Szmaglinski | 2005 | YKP GDYNIA |
38 | - |
546 |
POL 1434 | Marcin Małota | 2009 | KN Lider Krakow |
38 | 85 |
547 |
Mikołaj Kowalik | UKS Nad Jeziorkiem Warszawa |
38 | - | ||
548 |
POL 166 | Michał Kaczmarek | 2007 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
38 | - |
549 |
POL 2888 | Wiktor Arian | 2004 | Sailing Team Rzeszów |
38 | - |
550 |
Emilia Brdulak | 2011 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
38 | 86 | |
551 |
POL 951 | Jakub Kreft | 2007 | KŻ VI-King Człuchów |
37 | - |
552 |
Mikołaj Qu | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
37 | - | ||
553 |
Maksymilian Malec | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
37 | - | ||
554 |
Igor Góralczuk | UKŻ Siódemka Białystok |
37 | - | ||
555 |
POL 1874 | Lena Kazan | 2007 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
37 | - |
556 |
POL 1977 | Gabriel Małecki | 2004 | KSCŻ Szczecin |
37 | - |
557 |
POL 5 | Maksymilian Koschel | 2007 | ŻLKS Poznań |
37 | - |
558 |
POL 1041 | Aleksander Milowski | 2006 | Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn |
36 | - |
559 |
POL 1972 | Katarzyna Płaza | 2007 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
36 | - |
560 |
POL 124 | Hubert Staroń | 2008 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
36 | 87 |
561 |
POL 1873 | Jan Bobula | 2009 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
36 | 88 |
562 |
POL 11011 | B Norecki | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
35 | - |
563 |
Grzegorz Maksymowicz | 2009 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
35 | 89 | |
564 |
Borys Matysiak | CHKŻ Chojnice |
35 | - | ||
565 |
POL 381 | Aleksander Lenart | 2009 | UkS Opti Odra Wrocłąw |
35 | 90 |
566 |
Grzegorz Marek | KS Energetyk |
35 | - | ||
567 |
POL 95 | Matylda Młodzianowska | 2008 | AZS Poznań |
34 | 91 |
568 |
POL 1666 | Kinga Rękas | 2006 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
34 | - |
569 |
POL 585 | Michał Trafalski | 2007 | YK Stal Gdynia |
34 | - |
570 |
POL 1916 | Kasia Rusin | 2004 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
34 | - |
571 |
POL 1221 | Julia Padzik | 2009 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
33 | 92 |
572 |
Wojciech Jankowski | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk |
33 | - | ||
573 |
POL 648 | Bartłomiej Konopka | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
32 | - |
574 |
Marcel Cichosz | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN |
31 | - | ||
575 |
Jakub Zybert | OKŻ Olsztyn |
31 | - | ||
576 |
POL 272 | Bartosz Pluta | 2007 | SEJK Pogon Szczecin |
31 | - |
577 |
POL 1804 | Hanna Burdziej | 2004 | KSW Baltic |
31 | - |
578 |
POL 1945 | Leon Malcher | 2007 | SKŻ SŁAWA |
31 | - |
579 |
Monika Kempinska | KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz |
31 | - | ||
580 |
POL 1702 | Igor Rózga | 2009 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
30 | 93 |
581 |
POL 1403 | Kacper Kibiersza | 2008 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
30 | 94 |
582 |
POL 1322 | Karol Rak | 2007 | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
30 | - |
583 |
Marcel Tyczyński | 2009 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
30 | 95 | |
584 |
POL 92 | Zofia Wołosz | 2008 | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
29 | 96 |
585 |
POL 892 | Tynoteusz Bajko | 2005 | MKŻR Marina Hotele |
29 | - |
586 |
Antoni Brzozowski | 2009 | KS Spójnia Warszawa |
29 | 97 | |
587 |
Mikołaj Farana | 2009 | UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA |
29 | 98 | |
588 |
Piotr Muchlado | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
29 | - | ||
589 |
POL 3 | Jagoda Ogiegło | 2007 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
29 | - |
590 |
POL 1024 | Magda Winiarska | 2006 | YKP Kraków |
28 | - |
591 |
POL 1797 | Alicja Maciąg | 2009 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
28 | 99 |
592 |
POL 4705 | Filip Różycki | 2009 | Gdański Klub Żeglarski |
28 | 100 |
593 |
POL 1312 | Ignacy Pospieszny | 2009 | AZS Poznań |
28 | 101 |
594 |
POL 2211 | Krzysztof Rysz | 2008 | KN Lider Kraków |
27 | 102 |
595 |
POL 413 | Jan Winkler | 2008 | ŻLKS Poznań |
27 | 103 |
596 |
Martyna Żydzis | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
27 | - | ||
597 |
Krzysztof Suminski | UKS NAD Jieziorkiem |
26 | - | ||
598 |
POL 937 | Jan Pawłowicz | 2009 | KN Lider Krakow |
25 | 104 |
599 |
POL 18 | Borys Podumis | 2007 | UKS Navigo Sopot |
25 | - |
600 |
Zuzanna Wojciechowska | UKS SZKWAŁ Legionowo |
25 | - | ||
601 |
POL 1661 | Sara Warpas | 2006 | KS ZATOKA Puck |
25 | - |
602 |
POL 671 | Mateusz Krzak | 2006 | ŻLKS Poznań |
25 | - |
603 |
UKS 91 | Nikodem Bonk | 2008 | Uks Hals |
25 | 105 |
604 |
POL 4708 | Michał Roman | 2009 | Gdański Klub Zeglarski |
24 | 106 |
605 |
POL 794 | Aleksander Kania | 2007 | ŻLKS Poznań |
24 | - |
606 |
POL 1 | Patrycja Marczak | 2008 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
24 | 107 |
607 |
Szymon Wrzosek | UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN |
24 | - | ||
608 |
POL 3009 | Jan Latko | 2006 | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
24 | - |
609 |
POL 674 | Oskar Otto | 2007 | ŻLKS Poznań |
23 | - |
610 |
Mikołaj Niemiec | KŻ Horn Kraków |
23 | - | ||
611 |
POL 1490 | Szymon Góralski | 2008 | SEJK Pogoń Szczecin |
23 | 108 |
612 |
POL 0 | Nikola Wójcik | 2006 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
23 | - |
613 |
POL 1637 | Oskar Syłka | 2008 | MKŻ Arka Gdynia |
23 | 109 |
614 |
POL 1911 | Kajetan Poziemski | 2007 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
22 | - |
615 |
POL 950 | Wojciech Bąk | 2006 | KŻ VI-KING Człuchów |
22 | - |
616 |
POL 1 | Aleksandra Geyer | 2008 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
22 | 110 |
617 |
POL 4708 | Marcin Kraspin | 2008 |
22 | 111 | |
618 |
POL 0 | Liwia Lewakowska | 2006 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
22 | - |
619 |
Wiktoria Komada | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
21 | - | ||
620 |
POL 1818 | Nadia Burghard | 2006 | YKP GDYNIA |
21 | - |
621 |
Franciszek Wodkowski | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
20 | - | ||
622 |
POL 1127 | Karol Petryniak | 2009 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
19 | 112 |
623 |
POL 1330 | Jakub Zdechlik | 2009 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
19 | 113 |
624 |
Julia Majewska | Stowarzyszenie Yacht Klub Zefir |
18 | - | ||
625 |
POL 263 | Bartosz Baczmaga | 2005 | KS Dobra Marina |
18 | - |
626 |
POL 3333 | Maja Komorowska | 2009 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
18 | 114 |
627 |
POL 1656 | Lidia Jakubowska | 2005 | KS ZATOKA Puck |
17 | - |
628 |
POL 139 | Maria Nycz | 2009 | PKM LOK POZNAŃ |
17 | 115 |
629 |
Małgorzata Kwaśniewska | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
17 | - | ||
630 |
POL 3008 | Tytus Szmborski | 2006 | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski |
16 | - |
631 |
POL 1872 | Oskar Niezabitowski | 2009 | Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg |
15 | 116 |
632 |
Hanna Duda | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
15 | - | ||
633 |
Wiktor Weselak | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk |
14 | - | ||
634 |
Bartosz Leżała | UKŻ ŚRODA Wielk. |
14 | - | ||
635 |
POL 578 | Nina Kulka | 2008 | UKS Bryg Wrocław |
13 | 117 |
636 |
POL 535 | Mikołaj Łoboda | 2010 | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
12 | 118 |
637 |
Wiktor Grajek | UKŻ ŚRODA Wielk. |
11 | - | ||
638 |
Patrycja Hebel | Baza Mragowo |
11 | - | ||
639 |
Zofia Glaza | OPTI CWM GDYNIA |
10 | - | ||
640 |
POL 1112 | Kamila Gawlik | 2005 | PKM LOK POZNAN |
9 | - |
641 |
POL 10041 | Jakub Trojnar | 2005 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
9 | - |
642 |
POL 5 | Natalia Micewicz | 2009 | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk |
9 | 119 |
643 |
POL 1001 | Wit Dmuchowski | 2009 | SSW MOS Iława |
8 | 120 |
644 |
Anna Steiner |
7 | - | |||
645 |
POL 1911 | Aleksandra Konopka | 2009 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
7 | 121 |
646 |
POL 1483 | Kajetan Linow | 2007 | KŻ Mewa Poznań |
6 | - |
647 |
POL 1117 | Magdalena Laskowska | 2007 | PKM LOK POZNAN |
6 | - |
648 |
POL 428 | Lena Gaweł | 2008 | AZS Poznań |
6 | 122 |
649 |
Szymon Malitowski | KW LOK Garland Gliwice |
6 | - | ||
650 |
Jeremi Ślusarski | KŻ Mewa Poznań |
5 | - | ||
651 |
Adrian Koszewski | MKS Dwójka Warszawa |
4 | - | ||
652 |
POL 1447 | Zofia Kuszewska | 2010 | MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO |
4 | 123 |
653 |
POL 1767 | Nina Gaweł | 2010 | AZS Poznań |
3 | 124 |
654 |
Maurycy Kosmowski | KLUB PORT MECHELINKI |
2 | - | ||
655 |
POL 1554 | Tymon Przyjemczak | 2008 | KS ZATOKA Puck |
2 | 125 |
656 |
POL 182 | Antoni Grygiel | 2005 | KS AZS AWFIS Gdańsk |
2 | - |
657 |
Martyna Duch | YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz |
1 | - | ||
658 |
POL 14 | Maksymilian Wierzbowski | 2005 | KŻ Horn Kraków |
1 | - |
659 |
POL 9 | Jakub Bendowski | 2009 | Wolsztyński klub zeglarski |
1 | 126 |
660 |
Adam Szklarz | KS Dobra Marina |
1 | - | ||
661 |
POL 1535 | Jan Budkiewicz | 2005 | UKŻ Trawers Ostrów |
1 | - |
662 |
Mateusz Pyzel | UKS Nad Jieziorkiem |
1 | - | ||
663 |
GER 8864 | Mateusz Chrobak | 2008 | Klub Żeglarski Nysa |
1 | 127 |
664 |
Aleksandra Bącela | KS Energetyk |
1 | - | ||
665 |
POL 1822 | Kinga Koniarek | 2004 | UKŻ Trawers Ostrów |
1 | - |
666 |
POL 18 | Magdalena Ziółkowska | 2010 | YKP GDYNIA |
1 | 128 |